19,570 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/18 18

$ 399,900
$ 399,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,472 SqFt2020 S High Point Road, Madison, WI 53719
Single Family Home
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

- 1/74 74

$ 706,000 0.9%
$ 700,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,349 SqFt3930 Mammoth Trail, Madison, WI 53719
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

- 1/29 29

$ 365,000
$ 364,900
1 Bed1 Bath990 SqFt1356 Williamson Apt 2 Street, Madison, WI 53703
Condo
Listed by MHB Real Estate

- 1/20 20

$ 395,000 2.6%
$ 385,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,480 SqFt1706 Tarragon Drive, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/43 43

$ 401,000 7.0%
$ 374,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt5104 Spaanem Avenue, Madison, WI 53716
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

- 1/34 34

$ 400,000
$ 400,000
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,350 SqFt818 Redland Drive, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/42 42

$ 882,900 0.9%
$ 874,900
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,926 SqFt2103 Madison Street, Madison, WI 53711
Single Family Home
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

- 1/66 66

$ 635,000 6.0%
$ 599,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,885 SqFt34 Maple View Court, Madison, WI 53719
Single Family Home
Listed by Capella Realty Group, LLC

- 1/20 20

$ 550,000 4.3%
$ 574,900
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,603 SqFt4205 Somerset Lane, Madison, WI 53711
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/44 44

$ 424,196 2.2%
$ 415,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,206 SqFt1971 E Washington Avenue, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/30 30

$ 336,000 0.9%
$ 339,000
2 Beds1 Bath977 SqFt1429 Macarthur Road, Madison, WI 53714
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/26 26

$ 391,000 1.6%
$ 385,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,172 SqFt5909 Meadowood Drive, Madison, WI 53711
Single Family Home
Listed by MHB Real Estate

- 1/5 5

$ 209,000
$ 209,000
1 Bed1 Bath695 SqFt4149 Veith Avenue, Madison, WI 53704-1148
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

- 1/50 50

$ 750,000 7.2%
$ 699,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,496 SqFt614 Chatham Terrace, Madison, WI 53711
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/30 30

$ 185,000
$ 185,000
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt7201 Flagship Drive ##4, Madison, WI 53719
Condo
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/47 47

$ 430,000
$ 430,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,495 SqFt126 Merryturn Road, Madison, WI 53714-2148
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/37 37

$ 307,000 2.3%
$ 300,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,071 SqFt5905 Rattman Road #5905, Madison, WI 53718
Townhouse, Condo
Listed by MHB Real Estate

- 1/27 27

$ 415,000 3.8%
$ 400,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,687 SqFt1610 RANDY Lane, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/38 38

$ 775,000 3.1%
$ 799,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt30 Virginia Terrace, Madison, WI 53726
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$ 589,900
$ 589,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,861 SqFt8039 Gigawatt Drive, Madison, WI 53719
Single Family Home
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

- 1/13 13

$ 209,000
$ 209,000
2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt1909 Sherman Avenue #11, Madison, WI 53704
Condo
Listed by Docken Realty Services

- 1/29 29

$ 315,000 5.0%
$ 299,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,189 SqFt3233 Quincy Avenue, Madison, WI 53704
Single Family Home
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

$ 403,900
$ 403,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,481 SqFt2022 S High Point Road, Madison, WI 53719
Single Family Home
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

- 1/19 19

$ 147,500 2.4%
$ 143,999
1 Bed1 Bath675 SqFt4326 Melody Lane #202, Madison, WI 53704
Condo
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417